Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Jan Mather, Windermere Real Estate Cir and Windermere Real Estate/Cir
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Jan Mather, Windermere Real Estate Cir and Windermere Real Estate/Cir 3740 S Old Cremona Wy Camano Island, WA 98282
Sold on 12/03/2014
$310,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
12/03/2014
12/03/2014
Taxes
$3,317(2013)
$3,317(2013)
Lot Size
5 acres
5 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1994
1994
Style
1 1/2 Story
1 1/2 Story
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 16 2026 at 8:57 AM GMT+0000
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 16 2026 at 8:57 AM GMT+0000
- High Speed Internet
- Fireplace: 1
$ (+/-)
Jul 14, 2014
Price Changed
$339,000
-1%
-$3,000
Jul 08, 2014
Price Changed
$342,000
-1%
-$2,000
Jun 29, 2014
Price Changed
$344,000
-1%
-$2,000
Jun 23, 2014
Price Changed
$346,000
-1%
-$2,000
Jun 13, 2014
Price Changed
$348,000
-1%
-$2,000
Jan 31, 2014
Listed
$350,000
-
-
Disclaimer: Square footage is based on information available to agent, including County records. Information has not been verified by agent and should be verified by buyer.
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/16/2026 08:57. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description